AFFILIATE MEMBERS

SNo. Member Name City
1 ASHISH GOEL KULLU
2 Hitesh Kataria Bangalore
3 Gajpal Rathore Bangalore
4 Zenab Sandhu Kathgodam
5 Nutan Shinde Pune
6 Deepak Sharda Himachal Pradesh
7 mahender mahajan kullu
8 Dvijen Dave Ahmedabad
9 SAGAR KASANA GHAZIABAD
10 Gitanjali Bordoloi ASSAM
11 Selke SaiPavan Adilabad
12 Ashis Kumar Mondal Kolkata
13 RAJESH S PUNJABI TIRUCHIRAPALLI
14 NIRAT BHATT Gujarat
15 Sandipkumar Darji Nadiad
16 Savitha Madappa Bangalore
17 MONTU KUMAR BHIWANI
18 Raj Singh BIHAR
19 gunbala sharma Chhoti sadir
20 Anmol bharaj CHANDIGARH
21 MANI JAYARAMAN CHENNAI
22 ameesha chauhan Dehradun
23 Nilay Chatterjee howrah
24 TUSHAR AGRAWAL CHAMPA CHHATTISGARH
25 Ajay Kabra Bhilwara
26 RAVI NAUDIYAL HARIDAWAR UTTRAKHAND
27 arsh jain NEW DELHI
28 RAVI SONAR PORVORIM
29 ANUNUYA NANDNI NEW DELHI
30 Kamal Dabawala Nadiad
31 Rakesh Kumar BIKANER
32 Madhav saraswat New delhi
33 Vipin Chaudhary MORADABAD
34 Bhagirathi Dehradun
35 sudipto pal barasat kolkata
36 Ankit Tripathi Lucknow
37 yashwant panwar uttarkashi
38 Sunita ChoKen Near Sbi pilot chowk
39 SIDDHARTH RASTOGI NEW DELHI
40 PARTHA SARATHI MOULIK KOLKATA
41 SUBHAMOY GHOSH BARRACKPORE KOLKATA
42 SHANKAR GUPTA KONNAGAR HOOGHLY
43 Subhendu mandal SOUTH GARIA
44 VIJENDER SINGH SHIMLA
45 LALIT KANWAR SHIMLA
46 Kanishk Singh HARYANA
47 Manoj Mishra Lucknow
48 Piyush Yadav kushinagar
49 Ratnesh Pandey Satna
50 VIKRANT SHARMA STATE PUNJAB
51 ROHIT PATIL DIST PALGHAR MAHARASHTRA
52 Amar Singh Noida
53 Manjeet Katariya SONIPAT
54 Akanksha Masih Bengaluru
55 Vishwas Bhamburkar Ahmedabad
56 RUPAK BISWAS BONGAON
57 DINESH GADDIGOPULA VIJAYAWADA
58 Balwant Negi Sangla Kinnour HP
59 sangeeta sindhi GURGAON
60 Siddharth Deoli Dehradun
61 LOKENATH KAR kolkata
62 nitin pawar kalyan east
63 SAMPAT RAM LADDHA CHITTORGARH
64 Manav Preet Noida
65 Prabir Sahoo Kolkata
66 RAHUL BAIRWA TONK PHATAK JAIPUR RAJASTHAN
67 RIIZA KN ALIPUR
68 PARAG SHAH Mumbai
69 Sandeep Kumar THANESAR KURUKSHETRA
70 Rakesh Chauhan Ateli
71 Jyoti Daurbi Lucknow
72 HIRAMANI KASHYAP DISTRICT SOLAN
73 SHEKHAR ROY HOOGHLY
74 ADITYA THOLIA DWARKA NEW DELHI
75 RAMANA Sv CHENNAI
76 Nakul Malik New Delhi
77 Aditya Chaubey Lucknow
78 PREETI POKHARIYA PITHORAGARH
79 Pankaj Ahlawat Panchkula
80 Narayan Vinod Ahmedabad
81 Rohitash Singh Bharatpur Rajasthan
82 ADITI VAIDYA SURAT
83 Anuja vaidya SURAT
84 HariCharanSingh Sandalya Hyderabad
85 RishiCharan Singh Sandalya Hyderabad
86 Sonam Sihag Jind
87 srinath ponnam KHAMMAM
88 Amit Kumar KINNAUR
89 YOGENDAR GARBIYAL DHARCHULA
90 SANJAY KUMAR KARMAKER NORTH TWENTY FOUR PGS
91 Sanjay Sharma Delhi
92 ANUPAM CHATTERJEE barrackpore
93 Debabrata Bhattacharyya Kolkata
94 MOHAMMAD YUNUS BHIMTAL
95 Biswabandhu Bankura Medinipore
96 AMAN KUMAR Rohtak Haryana
97 Cyrus Shroff MUMBAI
98 sabyasachi samanta Kolkata
99 BHUPESH ASHAR Mumbai
100 SUNIL KANWAL UTTARAKHAND
101 Savita Malik Rohtak
102 Himanshu Singla Mewat
103 Alif khan HATHROI FORT
104 SUMIT SARKAR Kharagpur
105 nitin khanna Pune
106 satish jakhar HARYANA
107 Bivujit Mukhoty Kolkata
108 PRAVEEN RANGAR U K
109 Amit Bhura Guwahati
110 Mahendra Dan Delwara Mount Abu
111 SUMANTA KARMAKAR MAKHLA
112 AADRITO PAUL KOLKATA
113 Biswa Pandey Pithoragarh
114 HEMANT JADHAV MUMBAI
115 Ravikashyap BK Bangalore
116 BALJEET KAUR DISTT SOLAN
117 Subramoniam KR Chennai
118 RACHANA SINGH CHANDIGARH
119 Dinesh Achar DAKSHINA KANNADA
120 RUPA BANERJEE ODISSA
121 MAITREYA DELHI
122 Onkar Joshi Pune
123 JYOTI GHOSH SILIGURI DISTRICT DARJEELING
124 Yogesh kumar MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UP
125 Hemant Soreng Bangalore
126 ADARSH DINESH KOZHIKODE
127 KARTIKEY SINGH PITHORAGARH
128 Rajdeepan Swaminathan Coimbatore
129 AMURTA RAJE KULLU
130 siddhartha chatterjee Rishra
131 LALIT KUMAR uttarakhand
132 Hareshbhai Dudhat Krankach
133 Himraj Dang New Delhi
134 NARENDER SINGH GURGAON
135 indrajeet Bakalwar CHHAPARA SEONI MP
136 AMIR KUMAR SADHAK SITARGANJ
137 SUMAN MONDAL KANCHRAPARA
138 BALVEER RATHORE NANDRI BANAR ROAD JODHPUR
139 Aditya Gupta New Delhi
140 Deepika Karande dehuroad Pune maharashtra
141 arunima kaushik Mumbai
142 VIRAT DUBEY MP
143 Priyanka Chinchorkar Pune
144 AKSHAY AMAN MADHEPURA BIHAR
145 Naresh Kumar PALWAL
146 PANKAJ KATARE BHOPAL
147 Shyam Rajawat Rajasthan
148 RAJENDRA SINGH SOUTH WEST DELHI
149 AMIT KUMAR ROHTAK
150 kumar kartik new delhi
151 ARIJIT DAS DIST HOOGHLY
152 Sanjeev Mittal Jaipur
153 SAURABH SINGH uttarkashi
154 Dhairyashil Pawar Baramati Pune Maharashtra
155 SHEETAL SHEETAL Pithoragarh
156 Saurabh Kashyap Nainital
157 Anuj Thaker Ahmedabad
158 Sonu Kumar MUZAFFARNAGAR
159 ARJUN SINGH JAMMU KASHMIR
160 BISWANATH Nandi Hooghly
161 Ganesh Katara Bharatpur
162 CHANDAN DAS KOLKATA
163 Santosh Dukare Dist Pune
164 Pushkaraj Patel Pune
165 BHAGWAN CHAWALE KOTHRUD PUNE
166 santosh khatelsal Bangalore
167 RANGAN BHATTACHARYA KOLKATA
168 Mandeep Dhillon Noida
169 Vikas Dimri Mumbai
170 Prajakta Ghode PAUD ROAD VANAZ Crnr
171 ARJUN PETKAR PUNE MAHARASTRA
172 Bhargav Vekaria mehsana
173 Akanksha Singh Sanganer jaipur
174 NITHYA PRABU V COIMBATORE
175 NIHAR SOLEY madhavnagar sangli
176 MEGHA PARMAR BHOPAL
177 KUNDA SPSR Nellore Andhra Pradesh India
178 kabir Jairaj NEW DELHI
179 Ajay Verma Jaipur
180 AVIJIT BASU KOLKATA
181 Rakesh Joshi Haldwani
182 Jogabyasa Bhoi Kalahandi
183 Siyad Moideenkutty Thrissur
184 Lomharshini Sharma Gwalior
185 VIKRANT UNIYAL DEHRADOON
186 Shibaji Kar Kolkata
187 SANJU GIRI MUNIRKA
188 MRINAL GHOSH BALLY
189 ROUNAK SONI Raipur
190 KUMAR SUBHA PANJI Howrah
191 PANKAJ POKHARIYA TEHSIL DIDIHAT DIST PITHORAGARH UTTARAKHAND
192 SAYANTAN DUTTA KOLKATA
193 SUBHAJIT BANERJEE BARASAT
194 Vikram Singh Kaithal
195 Sajaya Kumar Thiruvananthapuram
196 YASH AGARWAL VASAI WEST
197 Anindya Mukherjee Belur Math Howrah
198 NIRMALYA GOSWAMI Kolkata
199 Shashi Kiran Bengaluru
200 Antara Choudhury Agartala
201 SHAIKH KHAN PANDALAM PATHANAMTHITTA KERALA
202 Rahul Yelange Pune
203 AKASH VERMA Dehradun
204 Shreedhar shetty Sirsi
205 Dhaval Sadaria Rajkot
206 surajit malik Dist Burdwan West Bengal
207 Asreen Sandhu Malout
208 PROSENJIT SAHA CHINSURAH HOOGHLY
209 Shashvat GUPTA Jalandhar
210 Abhishek Thakur Shimla
211 RABIBRATA CHAKRABORTY Kolkata
212 Bhupinder Singh Jalandhar
213 Prajwal B S BENGALURU
214 RITESH KUMAR Madhubani
215 BIKRAM SARKAR CHANDANNAGAR
216 manjunath srinivas BENGALURU
217 YOGESH KUMAR MEERUT
218 anuj singh Haridwar
219 SUMAN KUNDU BARRACKPORE
220 Rajesh DEY Nadia
221 HIMANSHU PARIKH AHMEDABAD
222 ANOOP MENON MUMBAI
223 ALARK THAKKAR Vadodara
224 BISWABRATA KUMAR DURGAPUR
225 TARUN KUNDU DURGAPUR
226 Nisha kumari Vadodara
227 Kamran Elyas Lone Kulgam
228 KAMESHWAR PRASAD Durgapur
229 SWARNENDU BANERJEE LAND MARK ENTRANCE TO FATA KESTO GALI
230 SUMAN Roy DURGAPUR
231 DEVPRASAD Mukhopadhyay Paschim Bardhaman
232 Tirth Patel Vijapur
233 Sankar chandra Das Durgapur
234 NIMAI ROY DURGAPUR
235 Sunil Kumar Karnal
236 Noorali Mohd moradabad
237 Shakshi Katoch Dharamshala
238 Aashutosh Katoch McLeodganj Upper Dharamsala HP
239 sharad uniyal TEHRI
240 SANJOY BHATTACHARYYA WEST BENGAL
241 Amardeep Singh Amritsar
242 Vinod Kumar PANIPAT
243 Gopinath Banerjee Kolkata
244 SK SAHABUDDIN TWENTY FOUR PARGANAS NORTH
245 GOVIND SINGH uttarkashi
246 PARTHASARATHI DUTTRA KOLKATA
247 Sandeep Kumar Panchkula
248 himanshu joshi HALDWANI
249 bhupesh kumar bulandshahr
250 Ajai Paulose Mullaringadu
251 PANKAJ VERMA Guwahati
252 Harminder Minhas ASANSOL
253 ABHISHEK BANSAL MORENA
254 Kajal Sah Near durgamandir
255 MANOHAR YADAV MUNGER
256 SANTOSH CHAKRABORTY SHYAMNAGAR
257 INAYAT ULLAH BHAT SRINAGAR
258 PITAMBAR CHANDOLA Chamoli
259 Nivedita Choudhary Ghaziabaad
260 swapnil garad PUNE
261 Mohd Azam Deoband Saharanpur UP
262 MAHESH KENDURKAR MUMBAI
263 LOTAM RAM KULLU
264 Arkaprava Dutta Chowdhury Kolkata
265 Ishan Rawat Dehradun
266 PRADIP DAS SURI
267 Trupti Joshi PUNE
268 Aniket Kulkarni Pune
269 NIKHIL KOKATE Pune
270 Sanved Mathpati Pune Maharashtra
271 Rakesh kumar jhajjar
272 Jaswanth Arcott TIRUPATI
273 MURALI PULAPA PARVATHIPURAM
274 Raghunath unadi Tadepalli
275 VINODKUMAR TALARI PANYAM
276 Munendra Rana Uttarkashi
277 BAISHAN CHATTERJEE BHADRESWAR
278 KAVIL NASHIK
279 Mahipal bisht Chamoli
280 Raju Chakraborty Asansol
281 sarabjeet saggu New Delhi
282 Jayant Garg Sriganganagar
283 Arashid Majid Srinagar
284 RAVINDRA SINGH NEGI Dehradun
285 KAISER JAMEEL SRINAGAR
286 TULSI MEENA JAMWARAMGARH JAIPUR
287 RATHOD jagdishbhai RATANPUR SURENDRA NAGAR
288 PRASAD RAJENDRABHAI RAJKOT RAJKOT BADIPARA
289 SONAL GOSAI SAHKAR MAIN ROAD RAJKOT
290 Niraj Vadodara
291 DIVESH RAWAT PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI
292 JANARDAN Pal District barabanki
293 ACHINTYA Rane Hoshangabad
294 Parth Patel Hoshangabad
295 Ashish Dixit District Unnao
296 parveen SINGH kangra
297 Ashok Mishra Odisha
298 Nivedita Kaur Jaipur
299 Yog Raj Manali
300 Nirmal Kumar JAMMU
301 Kartik Khandelwal Udaipur
302 kamal kant Agra
303 Arun Kumar Tiwari Ambala Cantt
304 Hassan Gundu RP Road Secunderabad
305 Tikam RAM Dist Kullu
306 jyotsana rawat dehra doon
307 kanika sharma distt kangra
308 Avinash Shyam SHIMLA
309 SAHAJ CHATHA Amritsar Punjab
310 PARVEEN DAHIYA HARYANA
311 Lahu Ughade Pune
312 Ankush Sehgal Ghaziabad
313 Nilom Raj Sharma Guwahati
314 Swarupa Mondal Howrah
315 NILACHALA PARIDA NEAR PALAMANDAP
316 Shanti Rai Namchi
317 TUSHAR PAWAR SATARA
318 KOUSIK BISWAS DIST NADIA
319 SAVITA KANSWAL UTTARKASHI
320 NARENDER KUMAR HARIYANA
321 SAGAR NALAWADE KOLHAPUR
322 RAJENDRA APTE TAL PANVEL DIST RAIGAD
323 VISHAL Ahlawat Khatauli
324 Chandramohan Rawat Dholpur
325 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH Agra
326 SATYAJIT DAS KOLKATA
327 VARSHA SHELKANDE Pune
328 bappa ghosh SANTIPUR NADIA
329 Fenil Shah SURAT
330 Debabrata DUTTA WEST BENGAL
331 Huzefa Electricwala Mumbai
332 Mrinmoy Gol West Bengal
333 Gauravdeep Singh Bhatti Mandi Dabwali
334 Jaswinder Singh Hosshiarpur
335 PINAKI MUKHERJEE Bardhaman
336 Chhewang Nurbu Delhi cantt
337 SHAKYASOM MAJUMDER HALISAHAR
338 Virender KULHARIA Shimla
339 Kandarp PATEL SHIMLA
340 ARNAB GUHA Konnagar
341 Rohit Tiwari New Delhi
342 Subhodeep chattopadhyay KOLKATA
343 Prasanna Bandragall Old Manali
344 DHRUV JOSHI Almora
345 suraj panwar UTTARKASHI
346 Sudip Deka DIST Darrang
347 binoy barai KOLKATA
348 Kingshuk Chatterjee Kolkata
349 SOURAV SARKAR HOOGHLY
350 Randeep KAUR SHIMLA
351 PRASHANT CHATURVEDI Sonbhadra
352 Gautam Dutta Kolkata
353 Narender Kumar Sonipat
354 MALARAM NARNAUL
355 Kunal Tiwari GHAZIABAD
356 Navneet Mathpal Post Office Bhanwantpur Dehradun
357 Kaushik Chakraborty Hooghly
358 Arun Saini Alwar
359 Dip Jyoti Bora Morigaon Assam
360 RV Vineel KANTH Guntur Andhra pradesh
361 Raktim Chatterjee Kolkata
362 Avijit Chakraborty Kolkata
363 Ankul Singh Uttarkashi
364 Murari Chakraborty Kolkata
365 Abhik Majumdar NADIA
366 Akshay pawar Jalgaon Maharashtra
367 SUSANTA KUMAR MAJUMDER Kolkata
368 Abhishek Das West Bengal
369 Santosh Choudhary GHAZIABAD
370 Varsha Jhavar Nagpur
371 SUBIR KHAN CHINSURAH
372 ABHIJEET UBHE Pune Maharashtra
373 Pankaj rawat Uttarkashi Uttarakhand
374 Saikat Roy Kolkata
375 sourav Kumar Tehsil Bhatwari Uttarkashi Uttarakhand
376 Poorva Dhawan Lucknow
377 Darshan Nagda Mumbai
378 RAJESH SETH CHINSURAH
379 TANIYA BANERJEE Howrah
380 Abhijeet Singh haridwar
381 PRASENJIT DAS Hooghly
382 KARTHIKEYAN SUNDARAM Chennai
383 KAAMYA KARTHIKEYAN Chennai
384 TAPAN MADKIKAR BANDRA EAST MUMBAI
385 Shailendra Saklani Rudraprayag
386 Amit Chowdhury New Delhi
387 SHAMBO Chatterjee Burdwan
388 MITHUN SARDAR NADIA
389 Raghvendra Gaur Kanpur
390 Naveen Kumar Uttarkashi Uttarakhand
391 Rajat Verma Lucknow
392 GANGA SINGH PUROLA
393 suman dey kolkata
394 Satish kumar Purola
395 mohd ibrahim kargil
396 Rausan Jahan Begum Guwahati
397 THIRULOGACHANDRAN RAMALINGAM CHENNAI
398 Akshay Aralikatti Hubli
399 Abhishek Kumar Patna
400 Kousik Maji Memari
401 AKHIL Sharma DISTT KANGRA
402 NAGARAJAN POKALA MANNIVAKKAM
403 NEELAKANDAN KUMAR Nagercoil
404 CHANDAN ADHIKARY KOLKATA
405 boora Saidaiah Hyderabad
406 Sudhir PATEKAR Mumbai
407 SUNIL TOMAR New Delhi
408 Kaushik Sarkhel Kolkata
409 Rajni Jaipur
410 Apoorv Patel Patan
411 SHAHID KHAN HIMACHAL PRADESH
412 Neha Bansal Kolkata
413 Ritabrata Saha Kolkata
414 gaurav goyal Dehradun
415 Devdutt Hisar
416 Mohit Chandigarh
417 Navdeep Sood Panchkula
418 Vinay Panwar Uttarakhand
419 JAGBIR CHAHAL HARYANA
420 Praveen Choudhary Gurgaon
421 Pradipta Datta Chaudhuri BONGAON
422 Alekhya Chatterjee South garia
423 Amitavo Sarkar Kolkata
424 Rohit Mishra NIT Faridabad
425 Amit Punj Ghaziabad
426 Atanu Dhar HOOGHLY
427 KIRAN DESHMUKH MulundEastMumbai
428 Dipak Gohil Ahmedabad
429 GUNTURU SURYA SRI JAGANNATH HYDERABAD
430 RUNA DEY KOLKATA
431 Eenam kumar DISTT KULLU
432 RAVINDRA PARANJPE Mumbai
433 Milind Joshi Mumbai
434 hemanath PANEERSELVAM KANCHIPURAM
435 Umesh RAINA PO AND TEHSIL MANALI DISTT KULLU
436 BHAGAT RAM TEHSIL MANALI
437 Srikar Lingampally Hyderabad
438 Vikas Kaushik Bangalore
439 satishkanna shanmugam SECOND MAIN ROAD TVS NAGAR KORATTUR THIRUVALLUR TAMIL NADU
440 Dhani ram Tehsil Manali distt kullu
441 MYINGTHUNGO ABABE EZUNG DIMAPUR
442 Langshukyu Sangtam Dimapur Nagaland
443 Dhruv Singh Gurgaon
444 SEEMA DHARMAJIDNYASU PARLE KARAD TAL KARAD
445 ANKITA SINGH NEW DELHI
446 MANISH DERE MUMBAI
447 CHINMAY LOGADE BADLAPUR EAST
448 SUBHAJIT PAUL HOOGHLY
449 Adarsh Kumar Mandi
450 Manjunath TIRUMALARAO Hubli
451 Sidharth Routray BHuabneswar
452 Debasish Acharyya District North Twenty Four Parganas
453 MANEESH KUMAR KANNUR KERALA
454 HARSHAKUMAR SHARMA Kollam
455 SOUVIK MUKHERJEE GHAZIABAD
456 ravindran CHERUKUNNU
457 Ravindran Raju kumily
458 Arun Devarajan Mumbai
459 MANAMI PAUL WEST BENGAL
460 KISHORE DOKUPARTHY Yellandu Dist Badradri Kothagudem
461 IMRON SUBHAN HYDERABAD
462 Abhishek Gupta NEW DELHI